Zuletzt geändert am: 20/01/17

Märkisch-Oderland

Archive (4)

Museen (12)

Vereine (42) und Chronisten (37)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (7)
1.
Amt Barnim-Oderbruch
Bliesdorf
3 Ortsteile: Bliesdorf, Kunersdorf, Metzdorf
Neulewin
3 Ortsteile: Güstebieser Loose, Neulewin, Neulietzegöricke
Neutrebbin
4 Ortsteile: Altbarnim, Alttrebbin, Wuschewier, Neutrebbin
Oderaue
7 Ortsteile: Altreetz, Mädewitz, Neuküstrinchen, Neureetz, Neurüdnitz,  Wustrow, Zäckericker Loose
Prötzel
4 Ortsteile: Harnekop, Prädikow, Prötzel, Sternebeck
Reichenow-Möglin
2 Ortsteile: Reichenow, Möglin

2. Amt Falkenberg-Höhe
Beiersdorf-Freudenberg
2 Ortsteile: Beiersdorf, Freudenberg
Falkenberg
3 Ortsteile: Dannenberg/Mark, Falkenberg/Mark, Kruge-Gersdorf
Heckelberg-Brunow
2 Ortsteile: Brunow, Heckelberg
Höhenland
2 Ortsteile:Leuenberg, Steinbeck, Wölsickendorf-Wollenberg

3.
Amt Golzow
Alt Tucheband
3 Ortsteile: Alt Tucheband, Hathenow, Rathstock
Bleyen-Genschmar
2 Ortsteile: Bleyen, Genschmar
Golzow
Küstriner Vorland
3 Ortsteile: Gorgast, Küstrin-Kietz, Manschnow
Zechin
3 Ortsteile: Buschdorf, Friedrichsaue, Zechin

4.
Amt Lebus
Lebus
Stadt, 3 Ortsteile: Mallnow, Schönfließ, Wulkow
Podelzig
Reitwein
Treplin
Zeschdorf
3 Ortsteile: Alt Zeschdorf, Döbberin, Petershagen

5.
Amt Märkische Schweiz
Buckow (Märkische Schweiz)
Stadt
Garzau-Garzin
2 Ortsteile: Garzau, Garzin
Oberbarnim
4 Ortsteile: Bollersdorf/Pritzhagen, Grunow/Ernsthof, Ihlow, Klosterdorf
Rehfelde
2 Ortsteile:Werder, Zinndorf
Waldsieversdorf

6.
Amt Neuhardenberg
Gusow-Platkow
2 Ortsteile: Gusow, Platkow
Märkische Höhe
3 Ortsteile: Batzlow, Reichenberg, Ringenwalde
Neuhardenberg
3 Ortsteile: Altfriedland, Wulkow, Quappendorf

7. Amt Seelow-Land

Falkenhagen (Mark)
2 Ortsteile: Georgenthal, Regenmantel
Fichtenhöhe
3 Ortsteile: Alt Mahlisch, Carzig, Niederjesar
Lietzen
Lindendorf
4 Ortsteile: Dolgelin, Libbenichen, Neu Mahlisch,Sachsendorf
Vierlinden
7 Ortsteile: Alt Rosenthal, Diedersdorf, Friedersdorf, Görlsdorf, Marxdorf, Neuentempel, Worin
 

Städte ( 6 amtsfreie)
1.
Altlandsberg
6 Ortsteile: Altlandsberg, Bruchmühle, Bucholz, Gielsdorf, Wegendorf, Wesendahl
2. Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
6 Ortsteile: Altglietzen, Altranft, Bralitz, Hohensaaaten, Hohenwutzen, Neuenhagen (Bad Freienwalde), Schiffmühle
3. Müncheberg
7 Ortsteile: Eggersdorf, Hermersdorf, Hoppegarten, Jahnsfelde, Münchehofe, Obersdorf, Trebnitz
4. Seelow
5. Strausberg
1 Ortsteil: Hohenstein
6. Wriezen
Ortsteile: Altwriezen/Beauregard, Eichwerder, Frankenfelde, Haselberg, Lüdersdorf, Rathsdorf/Altgaul, Schulzendorf
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (6)
1.
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
2 Ortsteile: Fredersdorf (-Nord, -Süd), Vogelsdorf
2. Hoppegarten
3 Ortsteile: Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, Hönow, Münchehofe
3. Letschin
Ortsteile: Gieshof-Zelliner Loose, Groß Neuendorf, Kiehnwerder, Kienitz, Letschin, Neubarnim, Ortwig, Sietzing, Sophiental, Steintoch
4. Neuenhagen bei Berlin
3 Ortsteile: Elisenhof, Wiesengrund,Marienheide
5. Petershagen/Eggersdorf
2 Ortsteile: Eggersdorf, Petershagen
6. Rüdersdorf bei Berlin
3 Ortsteile: Hennickendorf, Herzfelde, Lichtenow