Zuletzt geändert am: 20/01/17

Oberspreewald-Lausitz

© Heimatverein Calau

Archive (7)

Museen (9)

Vereine (8) und Chronisten (43)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (3)
1.
Amt Altdöbern
Altdöbern (Stara Darbnja)
3 Ortsteile: Pritzen (Pricyn), Ranzow (Rańšow), Reddern (Rědoŕ)
Bronkow (Bronkow)
2 Ortsteile: Lipten, Lug (Ług)
Luckaitztal
4 Ortsteile: Buchwäldchen (Bukowinka), Gosda, Muckwar, Schöllnitz (Želnica)
Neupetershain (Nowe Wiki)
Neu-Seeland
4 Ortsteile: Bahnsdorf, Lindchen (Lindow), Lubochow (Lubochow), Ressen (Rašyn)

2. Amt Ortrand
Frauendorf
Großkmehlen
3 Ortsteile: Frauwalde, Großkmehlen, Kleinkmehlen

Kroppen
2 Ortsteile: Heinersdorf, Kroppen
Lindenau
Ortrand
Stadt, 1 Ortsteil: Burkersdorf
Tettau

3.
Amt Ruhland
Grünewald
2 Ortsteile: Grünewald, Sella
Guteborn
Hermsdorf
1 Ortsteil: Jannowitz
Hohenbocka
Ruhland
Stadt, 4 Ortsteile: Arnsdorf, Neue Sorge, Schönburgsau, Ruhland
Schwarzbach
1 Ortsteil: Biehlen
 

Städte ( 7 amtsfreie)
1.
Calau (Kalawa)
Ortsteile: Bolschwitz (
Bólašojce), Buckow, Craupe (Kšupow), Gollmitz (Chołmc), Groß Jehser (Jazory), Groß Mehßow (Změšow), Kemmen, Mlode (Młoźe), Saßleben (Zasłomjeń) mit Reuden (Rudna), Werchow (Wjerchownja), Zinnitz (Synjeńce)
2. Großräschen
2 Stadtteile: Großräschen Ost, Dörrwalde; 6 Ortsteile: Allmosen (Wołobuz), Barzig (Barce), Freienhufen, Saalhausen, Wormlage (Wormlag), Woschkow (Wóškow)
3. Lauchhammer
5 Stadtteile: Lauchhammer-Mitte, -Ost, -Süd, -West; 2 Ortsteile: Grünewalde, Kleinleipisch, Kostebrau; (Bärhaus, Koyne)
4. Lübbenau/Spreewald (Lubnjow)
16 Ortsteile: Bischdorf (Wótšowc), Boblitz (Bobolce), Groß Beuchow (Buchow), Groß Klessow (Klěšow), Groß Lübbenau (Lubń),  Groß Radden (Radyń), Hindenberg, Klein Radden (Radyńc), Kittlitz (Dłopje), Krimnitz (Kśimnice), Lehde (Lědy), Leipe (Lipje), Ragow (Rogow), Zerkwitz (Cerkwica)
5. Schwarzheide
6. Senftenberg
7 Ortsteile: Brieske (Brěezk, Brjazki)
, Großkoschen, Hosena, Kleinkoschen, Niemtsch, Peickwitz, Sedlitz
7. Vetschau/Spreewald (Wětošow)
11 Ortsteile:
Göritz (Chórice), Koßwig (Kósojce), Laasow (Łaz), Missen (Pšyne), Naundorf (Njabožkojce), Ogrosen (Hogrozna), Raddusch (Raduš), Repten (Herpna), Stradow (Tšadow), Suschow (Zušow), Vetschau (Wětošow), Wüstenhain (Huštań)
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (1)
1.
Schipkau
6 Ortsteile: Annahütte, Drochow (Drochow), Hörlitz
(Wórlica), Klettwitz    (Klěśišća), Meuro, Schipkau