Zuletzt geändert am: 20/01/17

Ostprignitz-Ruppin

Archive (4)

Museen (7)

Vereine (36) und Chronisten (58)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (3)
1.
Amt Neustadt (Dosse)
Breddin
6 Ortsteile: Breddin-Abbau, Damelack, Joachimshof, Obermühle, Sophiendorf, Voigtsbrügge
Dreetz
3 Ortsteile: Bartschendorf, Giesenhorst, Michaelisbruch
Neustadt (Dosse)
Stadt, 4 Ortsteile: Kampehl, Köritz, Plänitz-Leddin, Roddahn
Sieversdorf-Hohenofen
2 Ortsteile: Hohenofen, Sieversdorf
Stüdenitz-Schönermark
2 Ortsteile: Schönermark, Stüdenitz
Zernitz-Lohm
2 Ortsteile: Zernitz, Lohm

2. Amt Lindow (Mark)
Herzberg (Mark)
Lindow (Mark)
Stadt, 6 Ortsteile: Banzendorf, Hindenberg, Keller, Lindow, Klosterheide, Schönberg/Mark
Rüthnick
Vielitzsee
3 Ortsteile: Seebeck, Strubensee, Vielitz

3.
Amt Temnitz
Dabergotz
Märkisch Linden
4 Ortsteile: Darritz-Wahlendorf, Gottberg, Kränzlin, Werder
Storbeck-Frankendorf
2 Ortsteile: Frankendorf, Storbeck
Temnitzquell
3 Ortsteile: Katerbow, Netzeband, Rägelin
Temnitztal
6 Ortsteile: Garz, Kerzlin, Küdow-Lüchfeld, Rohrlack, Vichel, Wildberg
Walsleben
 

Städte (4 amtsfreie)
1.
Kyritz
10 Ortsteile: Berlitt, Bork-Lellichow, Drewen, Gantikow, Ganz, Kötzlin, Kyritz, Lellichow, Mechow, Rehfeld, Teetz
2. Neuruppin
14 Ortsteile: Alt Ruppin, Buskow, Gnewikow, Gühlen-Glienicke, Karwe, Krangen, Lichtenberg, Molchow, Nietwerder, Neuruppin mit Gildenhall, Radensleben, Stöffin, Wulkow, Wuthenow
3. Rheinsberg
17 Ortsteile: Basdorf, Braunsberg, Dierberg, Dorf Zechlin, Flecken Zechlin [Alt Lutterow, Neu Lutterow], Großzerlang, Heinrichsdorf [Heinrichsfelde, Köpernitz], Kagar, Kleinzerlang, Linow [Warenthin], Luhme [Heimland,Repente], Rheinsberg, Schwanow, Wallitz, Zechlinerhütte, Zechow, Zühlen
4. Wittstock/Dosse
19 Ortsteile: Babitz, Berlinchen, Biesen, Christdorf, Dossow, Dranse, Fretzdorf, Freyenstein, Gadow, Goldbeck, Groß Haßlow, Niemerlang, Rossow, Schweinrich, Sewekow, Wittstock/Dosse, Wulfersdorf, Zempow, Zootzen
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (3)
1.
Fehrbellin
17 Ortsteile: Betzin, Brunne, Dechtow, Deutschhof, Fehrbellin, Hakenberg, Karwesee, Königshorst, Kuhhorst, Langen, Lentzke, Linum, Manker, Protzen, Tarmow, Walchow, Wall, Wustrau-Altfriesack
2. Heiligengrabe
14 Ortsteile: Blandikow, Blesendorf, Blumenthal, Grabow, Heiligengrabe, Herzsprung, Jabel, Königsberg, Liebenthal, Maulbeerwalde, Papenbruch, Rosenwinkel, Wernikow, Zaatzke
3. Wusterhausen/Dosse
22 Ortsteile: Bantikow, Barsikow, Blankenberg, Brunn, Bückwitz, Dessow, Emilienhof, Ganzer, Gartow, Kantow, Läsikow, Lögow, Metzelthin, Nackel, Schönberg, Sechzehneichen, Segeletz, Tornow, Tramnitz, Trieplatz, Wulkow, Wusterhausen