Zuletzt geändert am: 20/01/17

Prignitz

Archive (5)

Museen (12)

Vereine (45) und Chronisten (66)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (4)
1.
Amt Bad Wilsnack/Weisen
Bad Wilsnack
Stadt, 8 Ortsteile: Groß Lübben, Grube, Haaren, Jackel, Karthan, Klein Lübben, Scharleuk, Sigrön
Breese
3 Ortsteile: Breese, Groß Breese, Kuhblank
Legde/Quitzöbel
Ortsteile: Legde, Lennewitz, Quitzöbel, Roddan
Rühstädt
4 Ortsteile: Abbendorf, Bälow, Gnevsdorf, Rühstädt
Weisen
1 Ortsteil: Schilde

2. Amt Lenzen-Elbtalaue
Cumlosen
3 Ortsteile: Motrich, Müggendorf, Wentdorf
Lanz
7 Ortsteile: Babekuhl, Bernheide, Ferbitz, Gadow, Jagel, Lütkenwisch, Wustrow
Lenzen (Elbe)
Stadt, 9 Ortsteile: Bäckern Breetz, Eldenburg, Gandow, Mellen, Moor, Nausdorf, Rambow, Seedorf
Lenzerwische
Ortsteile: Baarz, Besandten, Gaarz, Kietz, Mödlich, Unbesandten, Wootz

3.
Amt Meyenburg
Gerdshagen
3 Ortsteile: Giesenhagen, Rapshagen, Struck
Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf
5 Ortsteile: Brügge, Ellershagen, Halenbeck, Rohlsdorf, Warnsdorf
Kümmernitztal
3 Ortsteile: Buckow, Grabow, Preddöhl
Marienfließ
4 Ortsteile: Frehne, Jännersdorf, Krempendorf, Stepenitz
Meyenburg
Stadt, 1 Ortsteil:  Schmolde, Gemeindeteile: Bergsoll, Buddenhagen, Griffenhagen, Schabernack

4. Amt Putlitz-Berge

Berge
4 Ortsteile: Grenzheim, Kleeste, Muggerkuhl, Neuhausen
Gülitz-Reetz
4 Ortsteile: Gülitz, Reetz, Schönholz, Wüsten Vahrnow
Pirow
5 Ortsteile: Bresch, Burow, Hülsebeck, Mollnitz, Waldhof
Putlitz
Stadt, 9 Ortsteile: Laaske, Lockstädt, Lütkendorf, Mansfeld, Nettelbeck, Porep, Putlitz, Sagast, Telschow-Weitgendorf
Triglitz
3 Ortsteile: Mertensdorf, Silmersdorf, Triglitz
 

Städte (3 amtsfreie)
1.
Perleberg
12 Ortsteile: Dergenthin, Düpow, Gramzow, Groß Buchholz, Groß Linde, Lübzow, Quitzow, Rosenhagen, Schönfeld, Spiegelhagen, Sükow, Wüsten-Buchholz
2. Pritzwalk
11 Ortsteile: Alt Krüssow, Beveringen, Buchholz, Falkenhagen, Giesensdorf, Kemnitz, Klein Woltersdorf, Mesendorf, Sadenbeck, Steffenshagen, Wilmersdorf
3. Wittenberge
7 Stadtteile: Bentwisch, Garsedow, Hinzdorf, Lindenberg, Lütjenheide, Schadebeuster, Zwischendeich
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (4)
1.
Groß Pankow (Prignitz)
18 Ortsteile: Baek, Boddin-Langnow, Groß Pankow, Groß Woltersdorf, Gulow-Steinberg, Helle, Kehrberg, Klein Gottschow, Kuhbier, Kuhsdorf, Lindenberg, Retzin, Seddin, Tacken, Tangendorf-Hohenvier, Tüchen, Vettin, Wolfshagen
2. Gumtow
16 Ortsteile: Barenthin, Dannenwalde, Demerthin, Döllen, Görike, Granzow, Groß Welle, Gumtow, Kolrep, Kunow, Schönebeck, Schönhagen, Schrepkow, Vehlin, Vehlow, Wutike
3. Karstädt
14 Ortsteile: Blüthen, Boberow, Dallmin, Garlin, Groß Warnow, Karstädt, Kribbe, Laaslich, Mankmuß, Nebelin, Premslin, Pröttlin, Reckenzin
4. Plattenburg
8 Ortsteile: Bendelin, Glöwen, Hoppenrade, Kleinow, Kletzke, Krampfer, Netzow, Viesecke