Aktualisiert: 13/09/21

Spree-Neisse
a_Karte_Spree-Neisse0202
[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Mrkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Flming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

mter  (3)
1. Amt Burg (Spreewald)
Briesen (Brjazyna)
Burg (Spreewald) (Borkowy/Blota)
2 Ortsteile: Burg (Borkowy), Mschen (Myyn)
Dissen-Striesow (Deno-Strjaow)
2 Ortsteile: Dissen (Deno), Striesow (Strjaow)
Guhrow (Gry)
Schmogrow-Fehrow (Smogorjow-Prjawoz)
2 Ortsteil: Fehrow (Prjawoz), Schmogrow (Smogorjow)
Werben (Wjerbno)
2 Gemeindeteile: Brahmow (Brama), Ruben (Rubin)

2. Amt Dbern-Land
Dbern (Derbno)
Felixsee (Feliksowy jazor)
5 Ortsteile: Bloischdorf (Bloboojce), Bohsdorf (Bojce), Friedrichshain (Frycowy Gaj), Klein Loitz (Lojojc), Reuthen (Rusi)
Gro Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf (Teojce –ymjerojce)
2 Ortsteile: Gro Schacksdorf (Teojce), Simmersdorf (ymjerojce)
Jmlitz-Klein Dben (Jemjelica-Zewink)
2 Ortsteile: Jmlitz (Jemjelica), Klein Dben (Zewink)
Neie-Malxetal
5 Ortsteile: Gro Klzig (Wjeliki Kolsk), Jerischke (Jarjek), Jocksdorf (Ksmejce), Klein Klzig (Maly Kolsk), Preschen (Rjacany)
Tschernitz (Cersk)
2 Ortsteile: Tschernitz (Cersk), Wolfshain (Sisej)
Wiesengrund
8 Ortsteile: Gahry (Gari), Gosda (Gzna), Jethe (Jaty), Mattendorf (Matyjojce), Trebendorf (Trjebejce)

3. Amt Peitz
Drachhausen (Hochoza)
Drehnow (Drjenow)
Heinersbrck (Mst)
1 Ortsteil: Grtsch (Grozico); 2 Wohnteile: Radewiese, Sawoda
Jnschwalde (Janojce)
4 Ortsteile: Drewitz (Drjejce), Grieen (Grena), Jnschwalde-Dorf (Janojce/Wjas), Jnschwalde-Ost (Janojce/Pdzajto)
Peitz (Picnjo)
Stadt
Tauer (Turjej)
2 Ortsteile: Schnhhe (ejnejda), Tauer (Turjej)
Teichland (Gatojce)
3 Ortsteile: Brenbrck (Barbuk), Maust (Hus), Neuendorf (Nowa Wjas)
Turnow-Preilack (Turnow-Psiluk)
2 Ortsteile: Preilack (Psiluk), Turnow (Turnow)
 

Stdte (5 amtsfreie)
1. Drebkau
(Drjowk)
10 Ortsteile: Casel (Kzle), Domsdorf (Domaojce), Drebkau (Drjowk), Greifenhain (Malin), Jehserig (Jazorki), Kausche (Chusej), Laubst (Luboc), Leuthen (Lutol), Schorbus (Skjarboc), Siewisch (Ziwize)
2. Forst (Lausitz) (Barc)
12 Ortsteile: Bohrau (Brow), Briesnig (Rjasnik), Domsdorf (Domaojce), Gro Bademeusel (Wjelike Bemysle), Klein Bademeusel (Male Bemysle), Gro Jamno (Jamne), Klein Jamno (Male Jamne), Mulknitz (Malksa), Naundorf (Glinsk), Neu Horno, Sacro, Neu Sacro
3. Guben (Gubin)
3 Stadtteile: Altstadt, Reichenbach, Sprucke; 5 Ortsteile: Bresinchen (Brjazynka), Gro Breesen (Brjazyna), Kaltenborn (Stuzonk), Reichenbach, Schlagsdorf (Slawkojce)
4. Spremberg (Grodk)
13 Ortsteile: Graustein (Syjk), Gro Luja (Lojow), Haidemhl (Gzdz), Hornow (Lece), Lieskau (Lesk), Schnheide (Prayjca), Schwarze Pumpe (Carna Plumpa), Sellessen (Zelezna), Terpe (Terpje), Trattendorf (Dubrawa), Trkendorf (Zakrjow), Wadelsdorf(Zakrjejc), Weskow (Wjaska)
5. Welzow (Wjelcej)
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (3)
1.
Kolkwitz (Golkojce)
17 Ortsteile: Babow (Bobow), Brodtkowitz (Brodkojce), Dahlitz (Dalic), Eichow (Dubje), Glinzig (Glinsk), Gulben (Golbin), Hnchen (Hajnk), Kackrow (Kokrjow), Klein Gaglow (Gogolowk), Kolkwitz (Golkojce), Krieschow (Ksiow), Kunersdorf (Ksobuz), Limberg (Limbarg), Milkersdorf (Grnej), Papitz (Popojce), Wiesendorf (Nasence), Zahsow (Cazow)
2. Neuhausen/Spree (Kopance)
15 Ortsteile: Bagenz (Bagenc), Drieschnitz-Kahsel (Drenica-Kzle), Frauendorf (Dubrawka), Gablenz (Jablon), Gro Dbbern (Wjelike Dobrynje), Gro Onig (Wjeliki Wsenk), Haasow (Haow), Kathlow (Ktlow), Klein Dbbern (Male Dobrynje), Komptendorf (Grjenow), Koppatz (Kopac), Laubsdorf (Libanojce), Neuhausen (Kopance), Roggosen (Rogozno), Sergen (argon)
3. Schenkendbern (Derbno)
16 Ortsteile: Atterwasch (Wtowa), Brenklau (Barklawa), Grabko (Grabk), Grano (Granow), Gro Drewitz (Wjelike Drjejce), Gro Gastrose (Gsceraz), Kerkwitz (Kerkojce), Krayne (Krajna), Lauschtz (Luyca), Lbbinchen (Lubink), Pinnow (Pynow), Reicherskreuz (Rychartojce), Schenkendbern (Derbno), Sembten (Semtyn), Staakow (Stoki), Taubendorf (Dubojce)