Zuletzt geändert am: 20/01/17

Oder-Spree

Archive (3)

Museen (11)

Vereine (15) und Chronisten (34)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (6)
1.
Amt Brieskow-Finkenheerd
Brieskow-Finkenheerd
Groß Lindow
4 Ortsteile: Oberlindow, Schlaubehammer, Unterlindow, Weißenspring
Vogelsang
Wiesenau
Ziltendorf
2 Ortsteile: Aurith, Ernst-Thälmann-Siedlung

2. Amt Neuzelle
Lawitz
Neißemünde
4 Ortsteile: Breslack (Brjazowy Ług), Coschen (Kóšyna), Ratzdorf, Wellmitz
Neuzelle
12 Ortsteile: Bahro (Barow), Bomsdorf, Göhlen, Henzendorf, Kobbeln, Möbiskruge, Neuzelle, Ossendorf, Schwerzko, Steinsdorf, Streichwitz, Treppeln

3.
Amt Odervorland
Berkenbrück
Briesen (Mark)
Jacobsdorf
4 Ortsteile: Jacobsdorf, Pillgram, Petersdorf, Sieversdorf
Madlitz-Wilmersdorf
3 Ortsteile: Alt Madlitz, Falkenberg, Wilmersdorf

4. Amt Scharmützelsee
Bad Saarow
4 Ortsteile: Neu Golm, Petersdorf, Pieskow, Saarow
Diensdorf-Radlow
2 Ortsteile: Diensdorf, Radlow
Langewahl
Reichenwalde
3 Ortsteile: Dahmsdorf, Kolpin, Reichenwalde
Wendisch Rietz

5.
Amt Schlaubetal
Grunow-Dammendorf
2 Ortsteile: Dammendorf, Grunow
Mixdorf
Müllrose (Miłoraz)
Stadt
Ragow-Merz
2 Ortsteile: Merz, Ragow
Schlaubetal
3 Ortsteile: Bremsdorf, Fünfeichen, Kieselwitz (Kislica)
Siehdichum
3 Ortsteile: Pohlitz, Rießen, Schernsdorf

6. Amt Spreenhagen
Gosen-Neu Zittau
2 Ortsteile: Gosen, Neu Zittau, dazu: Burig, Steinfurth
Rauen
Spreenhagen
4 Ortsteile: Braunsdorf, Hartmannsdorf, Markgrafpieske, Spreenhagen
 

Städte ( 6 amtsfreie)
1.
Beeskow (Bezkow)
7 Ortsteile: Bornow, Kohlsdorf, Krügersdorf, Neuendorf, Oegeln, Radinkendorf, Schneeberg
2. Eisenhüttenstadt
4 Stadtbezirke: Diehlo (Źělow), Fürstenberg (Oder), Neustadt, Schönfließ
3. Erkner
4. Friedland (Nl)
16 Ortsteile: Chossewitz (Kósojce), Groß Briesen, Groß Muckrow, Günthersdorf, Karras (Karas), Klein Muckrow, Kummerow (Komorow), Leißnitz (Lěsnica), Lindow, Niewisch, Pieskow, Reudnitz, Schadow, Weichensdorf, Zeust
5. Fürstenwalde/Spree
3 Stadtteile: Fürstenwalde-Mitte, -Nord, -Süd
6. Storkow (Mark)
14 Ortsteile: Alt-Stahnsdorf, Bugk, Görsdorf, Groß Eichholz, Groß Schauen, Kehrigk, Klein Schauen, Kummersdorf, Limsdorf, Philadelphia, Rieplos, Schwerin, Selchow, Wochowsee

 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (6)
1.
Grünheide (Mark)
6 Ortsteile: Grünheide (Mark), Hangelsberg, Kagel, Kienbaum, Mönchwinkel, Spreeau
2. Rietz-Neuendorf
14 Ortsteile: Ahrensdorf, Alt Golm, Behrensdorf, Birkholz, Buckow, Drahendorf, Glienicke, Görzig, Groß Rietz, Herzberg, Neubrück, Pfaffendorf, Sauen, Wilmersdorf
3. Schöneiche bei Berlin
4. Steinhöfel
12 Ortsteile: Arensdorf, Beerfelde, Buchholz, Demnitz, Gölsdorf, Hasenfelde, Heinersdorf, Jänickendorf, Neuendorf im Sande, Schönfelde, Steinhöfel, Tempelberg
5. Tauche
12 Ortsteile: Briescht (Brěest), Falkenberg, Giesensdorf, Görsdorf, Kossenblatt, Lindenberg, Mittweide, Ranzig, Stremmen, Tauche, Trebatsch, Werder/Spree
6. Woltersdorf