Zuletzt geändert am: 20/01/17

Spree-Neisse

Archive (5)

Museen (15)

Vereine (44) und Chronisten (26)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (3)
1. Amt Burg (Spreewald)
Briesen (Brjazyna)
Burg (Spreewald) (Borkowy/Blota)
2 Ortsteile: Burg (Borkowy), Müschen (Myšyn)
Dissen-Striesow (Dešno-Strjažow)
2 Ortsteile: Dissen (Dešno), Striesow (Strjažow)
Guhrow (Góry)
Schmogrow-Fehrow (Smogorjow-Prjawoz)
2 Ortsteil: Fehrow (Prjawoz), Schmogrow (Smogorjow)
Werben (Wjerbno)
2 Gemeindeteile: Brahmow (Brama), Ruben (Rubin)

2. Amt Döbern-Land
Döbern (Derbno)
Felixsee (Feliksowy jazor)
5 Ortsteile: Bloischdorf (Błobošojce), Bohsdorf (Bóšojce), Friedrichshain (Frycowy Gaj), Klein Loitz (Łojojc), Reuthen (Ruśi)
Groß Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf (Tšěšojce –Žymjerojce)
2 Ortsteile: Groß Schacksdorf (Tšěšojce), Simmersdorf (Žymjerojce)
Jämlitz-Klein Düben (Jemjelica-Źěwink)
2 Ortsteile: Jämlitz (Jemjelica), Klein Düben (Źěwink)
Neiße-Malxetal
5 Ortsteile: Groß Kölzig (Wjeliki Kolsk), Jerischke (Jarješk), Jocksdorf (Kósmejce), Klein Kölzig (Mały Kolsk), Preschen (Rjašćany)
Tschernitz (Cersk)
2 Ortsteile: Tschernitz (Cersk), Wolfshain (Śisej)
Wiesengrund
8 Ortsteile:
Gahry (Gari), Gosda (Gózna), Jethe (Jaty), Mattendorf (Matyjojce), Trebendorf (Trjebejce)

3. Amt Peitz
Drachhausen (Hochoza)
Drehnow (Drjenow)
Heinersbrück (Móst)
1 Ortsteil: Grötsch (Groźišćo); 2 Wohnteile: Radewiese, Sawoda
Jänschwalde (Janšojce)
4 Ortsteile: Drewitz (Drjejce), Grießen (Grěšna), Jänschwalde-Dorf (Janšojce/Wjas), Jänschwalde-Ost (Janšojce/Pódzajtšo)
Peitz (Picnjo)
Stadt
Tauer (Turjej)
2 Ortsteile: Schönhöhe (Šejnejda), Tauer (Turjej)
Teichland (Gatojce)
3 Ortsteile: Bärenbrück (Barbuk), Maust (Hus), Neuendorf (Nowa Wjas)
Turnow-Preilack (Turnow-Pśiłuk)
2 Ortsteile: Preilack (Pśiłuk), Turnow (Turnow)
 

Städte (5 amtsfreie)
1. Drebkau
(Drjowk)
10 Ortsteile: Casel (Kózle), Domsdorf (Domašojce), Drebkau (Drjowk), Greifenhain (Maliń), Jehserig (Jazorki), Kausche (Chusej), Laubst (Lubošc), Leuthen (Lutol), Schorbus (Skjarbošc), Siewisch (Źiwize)
2. Forst (Lausitz) (Baršć)
12 Ortsteile: Bohrau (Bórow), Briesnig (Rjasnik), Domsdorf (Domašojce), Groß Bademeusel (Wjelike Bóžemysle), Klein Bademeusel (Małe Bóžemysle), Groß Jamno (Jamne), Klein Jamno (Małe Jamne), Mulknitz (Małksa), Naundorf (Glinsk), Neu Horno, Sacro, Neu Sacro
3. Guben (Gubin)
3 Stadtteile: Altstadt, Reichenbach, Sprucke; 5 Ortsteile: Bresinchen (Brjazynka), Groß Breesen (Brjazyna), Kaltenborn (Stuźonk), Reichenbach, Schlagsdorf (Sławkojce)
4. Spremberg (Grodk)
13 Ortsteile: Graustein (Syjk), Groß Luja (Łojow), Haidemühl (Gózdź), Hornow (Lěšće), Lieskau (Lěsk), Schönheide (Prašyjca), Schwarze Pumpe (Carna Plumpa), Sellessen (Zelezna), Terpe (Terpje), Trattendorf (Dubrawa), Türkendorf (Zakrjow), Wadelsdorf (Zakrjejc), Weskow (Wjaska)
5. Welzow (Wjelcej)
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (3)
1.
Kolkwitz (Gołkojce)
17 Ortsteile: Babow (Bobow), Brodtkowitz (Brodkojce), Dahlitz (Dalic), Eichow (Dubje), Glinzig (Glinsk), Gulben (Gołbin), Hänchen (Hajnk), Kackrow (Kokrjow), Klein Gaglow (Gogolowk), Kolkwitz (Gołkojce), Krieschow (Kśišow), Kunersdorf (Kósobuz), Limberg (Limbarg), Milkersdorf (Górnej), Papitz (Popojce), Wiesendorf (Naseńce), Zahsow (Cazow)
2. Neuhausen/Spree (Kopańce)
15 Ortsteile: Bagenz (Bageńc), Drieschnitz-Kahsel (Drěžnica-Kózle), Frauendorf (Dubrawka), Gablenz (Jabłoń), Groß Döbbern (Wjelike Dobrynje), Groß Oßnig (Wjeliki Wóseńk), Haasow (Hažow), Kathlow (Kótłow), Klein Döbbern (Małe Dobrynje), Komptendorf (Górjenow), Koppatz (Kopac), Laubsdorf (Libanojce), Neuhausen (Kopańce), Roggosen (Rogozno), Sergen (Žargoń)
3. Schenkendöbern (Derbno)
16 Ortsteile: Atterwasch (Wótšowaš), Bärenklau (Barklawa), Grabko (Grabk), Grano (Granow), Groß Drewitz (Wjelike Drjejce), Groß Gastrose (Gósćeraz), Kerkwitz (Kerkojce), Krayne (Krajna), Lauschütz (Łužyca), Lübbinchen (Lubink), Pinnow (Pynow), Reicherskreuz (Rychartojce), Schenkendöbern (Derbno), Sembten (Semtyń), Staakow (Stoki), Taubendorf (Dubojce)